PRICE LIST

BUSINESS CARDS

Description1000 Copies
Gloss Single Side325
Gloss Front & Back 450
Matt Single Side 325
Matt Front & Back500
Matt with Spot UV Single Side625
Matt with Spot UV Front & Back815
Matt Single Side with Knurling450
Synthetic Single Side with UV815
Synthetic Single Side500
Synthetic Front & Back480
Without Lamination Single Side 300
Without Lamination Front & Back425

ENVELOPE

Description1000 Copies
Envelope 9" x 4"2500
Envelope 10.5" x 4.5"3250
Envelope 9" x 6" Cover 5500
A4 Envelope 11.5" x 8.75" Cover9500

LETTERHEAD

Description1000 Copies
Bond - Letterpad (210x297 mm)2250

STICKER

Description1000 Copies
Sticker 5" x 5" Without Die Cut290
CD Sticker (with Die Cutting)2250

FLYER
MULTICOLOR PRINTING

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,0005,1007,65010,17512,75015,725
90 GSM Art Paper4,2005,5758,60011,62514,65018,125
100 GSM Art Paper4,3005,8009,00012,20015,40019,050
130 GSM Art Paper4,7006,60010,55014,55018,55023,000
170 GSM Art Paper5,3007,75012,80017,90023,00028,550

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,0005,5758,62512,17515,25018,725
90 GSM Art Paper4,2006,1009,60013,62517,15021,125
100 GSM Art Paper4,3006,3009,97514,20017,90022,050
130 GSM Art Paper4,7007,10011,55016,55021,05026,000
170 GSM Art Paper 5,3008,25013,80019,90025,50031,550

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,9507,00011,50016,000 20,52525,375
90 GSM Art Paper5,5008,00013,40018,85024,37530,150
100 GSM Art Paper5,6508,35014,15019,95025,85032,000
130 GSM Art Paper6,4509,92517,30024,65032,15039,775
170 GSM Art Paper7,60012,20021,75031,325 41,07550,900

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,9507,50012,50018,00023,02528,400
90 GSM Art Paper5,5008,50014,40020,85026,87533,150
100 GSM Art Paper5,6508,85015,15021,95028,35035,000
130 GSM Art Paper6,45010,42518,30026,65034,62542,775
170 GSM Art Paper7,60012,70022,75033,32543,57553,875

NEWSLETTER
Recent Posts
CONTACT US




Follow us  

                                                

Loading..Please Wait..Please wait...

Subscribe to our newsletter

Want to be notified when our article is published? Enter your email address and name below to be the first to know.