PRICE LIST
BUSINESS CARDS

Description1000 Copies
Gloss Single Side325
Gloss Front & Back 450
Matt Single Side 325
Matt Front & Back500
Matt with Spot UV Single Side625
Matt with Spot UV Front & Back815
Matt Single Side with Knurling450
Synthetic Single Side with UV815
Synthetic Single Side500
Synthetic Front & Back480
Without Lamination Single Side 300
Without Lamination Front & Back425

ENVELOPE

Description1000 Copies
Envelope 9" x 4"2500
Envelope 10.5" x 4.5"3250
Envelope 9" x 6" Cover 5500
A4 Envelope 11.5" x 8.75" Cover9500

LETTER HEAD

Description1000 Copies
Bond - Letter Head (210x297 mm)2250

STICKER

Description1000 Copies
Sticker 5" x 5" Without Die Cut290
CD Sticker (with Die Cutting)2250

MULTICOLOR PRINTING
LEAFLETS / FLYERS

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,0005,1007,65010,17512,75015,725
90 GSM Art Paper4,2005,5758,60011,62514,65018,125
100 GSM Art Paper4,3005,8009,00012,20015,40019,050
130 GSM Art Paper4,7006,60010,55014,55018,55023,000
170 GSM Art Paper5,3007,75012,80017,90023,00028,550

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,0005,5758,62512,17515,25018,725
90 GSM Art Paper4,2006,1009,60013,62517,15021,125
100 GSM Art Paper4,3006,3009,97514,20017,90022,050
130 GSM Art Paper4,7007,10011,55016,55021,05026,000
170 GSM Art Paper 5,3008,25013,80019,90025,50031,550

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,9507,00011,50016,000 20,52525,375
90 GSM Art Paper5,5008,00013,40018,85024,37530,150
100 GSM Art Paper5,6508,35014,15019,95025,85032,000
130 GSM Art Paper6,4509,92517,30024,65032,15039,775
170 GSM Art Paper7,60012,20021,75031,325 41,07550,900

Material50001000020000300004000050000
70 GSM Maplitho Paper4,9507,50012,50018,00023,02528,400
90 GSM Art Paper5,5008,50014,40020,85026,87533,150
100 GSM Art Paper5,6508,85015,15021,95028,35035,000
130 GSM Art Paper6,45010,42518,30026,65034,62542,775
170 GSM Art Paper7,60012,70022,75033,32543,57553,875

Our Clients
NEWSLETTER
LOCATION
CONTACT US




Follow us